ICIEVE 2015
International Conference on Innovation in Engineering and Vocational Education
Home
Register
Login
List of participants
List of abstracts
Contact us

Visitor : 10463
Page view : 49750
List of participants

1.
,

2. Aam Hamdani
UPI, Cimahi

3. Aan Agustan
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

4. Aan Komariah
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

5. Aan Yudianto
Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta

6. ADAM MALIK
STATE ISLAMIC UNIVERSITIES SUNAN GUNUNG DJATI BANDUNG , BANDUNG

7. Adang Suherman
Fakultas Pendidikan Olahraga dan Kesehatan,
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Cimahi

8. Ade Juwaedah
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

9. Ade Gafar Abdullah
UPI, Bandung

10. Adhani Nurul Hasanah
Mahasiswa PKK FPTK UPI, Kabupaten Bandung

11. Adhatus Solichah Ahmadiyah
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember, Surabaya

12. Adhi Prasetio
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
Universitas Telkom
, Bandung

13. Agus Setiawan
Faculty of Technology and Vocational
Education (FPTK)
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

14. Agus Sifa
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu, Indramayu

15. AGUS HARIS ABADI
S2 PENDIDIKAN TEKNOLOGI DAN KEJURUAN
SPs UPI
, CIREBON

16. Ahmad Yani
Goography Departement - Faculty of Social Science Education - Indonesia University of Education , Cimahi

17. ahmad sumarudin
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu, indramayu

18. ahmad yani
SPS UPI BANDUNG, Pandeglang

19. AHMAD SAHIR JAIS
POLITEKNIK MERLIMAU MELAKA, MERLIMAU

20. Ai Mahmudatussaadah
FPTK UPI, Bandung

21. Aip Saripudin
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

22. Akbar Raditya Permana
Department of Architectural Education,
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

23. Alan Agus Mulya
UPI, Banten

24. Alfrina Mewengkang
MANADO STATE UNIVERSITY, MANADO

25. Alfrina Mewengkang
MANADO STATE UNIVERSITY, MANADO

26. Aliangga Kusuma
S2 Pendidikan Teknologi dan Kejuruan SPs
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Koba Bangka Tengah

27. Amay Suherman
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

28. Ana Ana
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Kabupaten Bandung Barat

29. Anantama Dicky Firmansyah
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

30. Andi Suhandi
Departement of Physics Education
Indonesia University of Education
, Bandung

31. Anggita Maharani
Unswagati University School of Education (FKIP), Cirebon

32. ANIS ZAKARIA
UNIVERSITI MALAYA, kajang

33. ANIS ZAKARIA
UNIVERSITY MALAYA, kajang, Selangor

34. Aris Primadi Alparisi
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

35. Ariyano Iyan
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandnung

36. Arjuni Budi Pantjawati
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

37. ARRY AKHMAD ARMAN
Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung

38. Asep Bayu Dani Nandiyanto
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

39. Asep Hadian Sasmita
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

40. Asep Setiadi Husen
INDONESIA UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION , Bandung

41. asfasfasfdsfdsf asfasfasfdasf
asfasfasfdasfdasf, asfasfasfasf

42. Asniar Asniar
Telkom University, Bandung

43. Astuty -
Universitas Gadjah Mada, Yogyakarta

44. Atat Siti Nurani
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

45. Bachtiar Hasan
UPI, Bandung

46. Badruzzaman Badruzzaman
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu, Indramayu - Jawa Barat

47. Bagus Wicaksono
Study program of electrical engineering
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

48. Bambang Darmawan
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

49. Bambang Trisno Bambang Trisno
FPTK UPI Bandung, Cimahi

50. Basaria Talarosha
Universitas Sumatera Utara, Medan

51. Beta Paramita
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

52. Billy Morris Harold Kilis
Manado State University, Manado

53. BISRI FITRIANI AFINA M.E.I
UNIVERSITAS PENDIDIKAN INDONESIA, Bandung

54. Brian Brian
Why thank you Jan. You sure you do not know him? He sure is a hottie and a sewetie. and you hit the nail on the head. .Thank you for reading my blog. I am working daily on it to always make it better. I love posting and I hope you all love reading.THANKS AND DROP BY AGAIN!, uV8jpApdPwx

55. Budi Mulyanti
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

56. Budi Yasri
Ministry of Trade, Bandung

57. budi komarudin
upi, cigondewah

58. Cica Yulia
Indonesia University of Education , Bandung

59. CINDY PAMELA CORNELIA MUNAISECHE
Manado State University, Manado

60. Cita Puspitasari
Universitas Negeri Semarang, Semarang

61. Dadang Hidayat Martawijaya
Fakultas Pendidikan Teknologi dan Kejuruan
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

62. Dadang Hidayat Martawijaya
Fakultas Pendidikan Teknologi dan Kejuruan
UPI
, Bandung Barat

63. Dadang Lukman Hakim
Indonesian University of Education, Bandung

64. Daniel Riano Kaparang
Universitas Negeri Manado, Minahasa

65. Dara Agstiana
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

66. Dedi Suwandi
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu, Indramayu

67. Dedi Suwandi
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu, Indramayu

68. dedi suwandi
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu, Indramayu

69. Dedi Rohendi
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

70. Dedy Suryadi
FPTK UPI, Bandung

71. Dedy Suryadi
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

72. deni kurniawan
universitas pendidikan indonesia, bandung

73. Detria Tisna Putri
Mahasiswa PKK FPTK UPI, Kota Bandung

74. Detria Tisna Putri
UPI, Bandung

75. Devi Astri Nawangnugraeni
Universitas Negeri Semarang, Semarang

76. Dian Hardijana
UPI, Kota Bandung

77. DIDIN WAHIDIN
S2 PTK SPs UPI, BANDUNG

78. Dr. Ramlee Mustapha
Department of Engineering Technology,
Faculty of Technical and Vocational Education, Sultan Idris Education University
, Tanjong Malim

79. DR.IR.FIRDAUS CHAIRUDDIN.MT
universitas atmajaya makassar, makassar

80. ega taqwali berman
universitas pendidikan indonesia, bandung

81. EKA NUGRAHA
Study Program of Electrical Engineering
Indonesia University of Education
, Bandung

82. Eki Nandang Supriatna
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

83. elida elida
Faculty of Engineering Padang State University, Padang

84. Elih Mulyana
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

85. ella rahmi fatah
S2 PTK SPS UPI Bandung, Garut

86. Enjun Junaeti
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

87. Fatimah Sialana
Indonesia University Of Education, Bandung

88. Felino Jr. , Borgueta Javines
University of San Carlos (USC) Cebu
City Philippines 6000
, Cebu City

89. Firmanul Catur Wibowo
Departement of Science
School of Postgraduate
Indonesia University of Education

Departement of Physics Education
Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa University
, Bandung

90. Firna Anindyaputri Repati
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

91. Gheafani Fikria Zaki
Mahasiswa PKK FPTK UPI, Kabupaten Bandung

92. Gia Moch Ramdhan
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

93. GLADLY CAREN RORIMPANDEY
PENDIDIKAN TEKNOLOGI INFORMASI DAN
KOMUNIKASI FAKULTAS TEKNIK
UNIVERSITAS NEGERI MANADO
, Manado

94. Gunadi Tjahjono
Department of Technical and Vocational Education
Faculty Teacher Training and Education Science Nusa Cendana University
, Kupang

95. Hade Afriansyah
Universitas Negeri Padang, Padang

96. Hafizh Tri Januar
Indonesia Univercity of Education, Bandung

97. Harry Firman
Chemistry Department, UPI, Bandung

98. Harrychoon Angmalisang Angmalisang
Universitas Negeri Manado, Tondano

99. Harshita Cherukuri
NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY<
WARANGAL
, Warangal

100. harsiti harsiti
Universitas Serang Raya (UNSERA), Serang

101. Hasbullah Hasan
UPI, Bandung

102. Hasna wati
State Islamic Institute Bukittinggi, Padang

103. hendy kustendy
upi, bandung

104. Heri Puspito Diyah Setiyorini
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

105. Heri Septya Kusuma
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
Surabaya
, Surabaya

106. heri yusuf muslihin
Dinas Pendidikan Kabupaten Tasikmalaya, tasikmalaya

107. Herminarto Sofyan
Yogyakarta State University, Yogyakarta

108. Heru Setiawan
Biology Department, Faculty of Mathematics
and Natural Sciences, Semarang State
University
, Blora

109. Herwina wina
school of Postgraduate, Indonesia University of Education
Majoring in Early Childhood Education
, Bandung

110. HILDA ILMAWATI
Sport Education Program Study
Post Graduate Program
Indonesia University of Education
, Bandung

111. HILDA KHUSNUL KHARIMAH
S2 PENDIDIKAN TEKNOLOGI DAN KEJURUAN SPs UPI, BANDUNG

112. Hurianti Vidyaningtyas
Telecommunication Engineering, Telkom
University, bandung, west Java
, Bandung

113. I WAYAN RATNATA
UPI , Bandung

114. I WAYAN RATNATA
UPI, Bandung

115. I WAYAN RATNATA
UPI, Bandung

116. I Wayan Adiyasa
Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta

117. Ida Kaniawati
Physics Education Department, School of Postgraduate Studies UPI, Indonesia , Bandung

118. Ida Hamidah
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

119. Ika Mustika Sari
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

120. IMAM SANTOSO
S2 PTK SPs UPI, KOTA TANGERANG

121. IMAN SETIAWAN
SPS UPI BANDUNG, KAB BANDUNG BARAT

122. Indra Karim Nugraha
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

123. IRENE REALYTA HALLDY TROSI TANGKAWAROW
Manado State University, Manado

124. Irma Rahma Suwarma
Physics Education Department
FPMIPA UPI
, Bandung

125. Isma Widiaty Widiaty
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

126. Iwa Kuntadi
FPTK UPI, Kota Bandung

127. Johar Maknun
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

128. Kalih Trumansyahjaya
Gorontalo State University, Gorontalo

129. Kamin Sumardi
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

130. Kartika Ainur Rohmah
Electrical Engineering Department,
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

131. KHAIRUL AMRI
UNIVERSITAS MUHAMMADIYAH TAPANULI SELATAN, PADANGSIDIMPUAN

132. Krisna Primanti
Sekolah Pasca Sarjana Universitas
Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

133. Kristianus Oktriono
Bina Nusantara University, Jakarta barat

134. kurniatin ramdan
SMK N 1 Cilaku Cianjur, Cianjur

135. Leo Muhammad Taufik
Universitas Muhammadiyah Cirebon, Bandung

136. Leonard Goeirmanto
ITB, Bandung

137. Lilis Widaningsih
Departemen Pendidikan Teknik Arsitektur
FPTK UPI
, Bandung

138. Lilis Widaningsih
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

139. M Asep Kurnia
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

140. M. Syaom Barliana
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung Barat

141. M.Fajrin Juliansyah
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

142. Mally Maeliah
Pendidikan Tata Busana, FPTK, UPI, Cimahi Utara

143. Maure Gita Syahrudin
UPI, Semarang

144. Mauren Gita Miranti Syahrudin
UNESA, Semarang

145. Maya Fitri
Institut Teknologi Bandung, Palembang

146. Meda Wahini
Engineering Faculty, The State University of Surabaya, Surabaya

147. Meini Sondang Sumbawati
The State University of Surabaya, Surabaya

148. Meta Arief
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

149. Mike Martaleta
UIN Jakarta, Jakarta

150. MILA KARMILA
Dep. PKK FPTK UPI, Bandung

151. mirna purnama ningsih
Program Studi PKK FPTK UPI, bandung

152. Moh Khairuidn
Dept. of Electrical Engineering,
Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta
, Yogyakarta

153. Mohamad Amin Hamat
Nilai Polytechnic
Ministry of Higher Education, Malaysia
, Negeri Sembilan

154. Muchammad Husni
Department of Informatics, Faculty of
Information Technology,
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember,
Indonesia
, Surabaya

155. Muhammad Ali
Tadulako University, Palu

156. Muhammad Falah Aranza
UPI, BANDUNG

157. Muhammad Turhan Yani Yani
Universitas Negeri Surabaya (Unesa), Surabaya

158. MUMU KOMARO
Mechanical Engineering Departement, UPI, Bandung

159. Mustika Nuramalia Handayani
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

160. Nandi Nandi
Department of Geography Education
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

161. Nathanael Sitanggang
Universitas Negeri Medan, Medan

162. Nazeri Mohammad
Institut Pendidikan Guru Kampus Perlis, , Kangar,

163. NIA LESTARI
S-2 PENDIDIKAN TEKNOLOGI DAN KEJURUAN
SPs UPI
, SUBANG

164. Nita Citrasari
Environmental Science and Technology
Programme, Biology Department, Science and
Technology Faculty, Airlangga University
, Surabaya

165. Noor Achmad Albar
Studied Electrical Engineering in Indonesia
University of Education
, Bandung

166. Noor Achmad Albar
Electrical Engineering in Universitas
Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

167. NOOR HISHAM JALANI
FAKULTI PENDIDIKAN TEKNIKAL DAN VOKASIONAL
UNIVERSITI TUN HUSSEIN ONN MALAYSIA
, JOHOR

168. Norhayati Yahaya
National University of Malaysia
, Bangi, Selangor

169. Nunik Hasriyanti
Politeknik Negeri Pontianak, pontianak

170. Nur Khasanah binti Muslich
UIN Walisongo Semarang, Semarang

171. Nur Rahma Yenita
Indonesia University of Education, Jakarta Utara

172. Nurhasan Syah
Universitas Negeri Padang, Padang

173. Nuria Haristiani
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

174. Nurmi Frida D.B. Pakpahan
The State University of Surabaya , Surabaya

175. Nyoman Sugiartha
Bali State Polytechnic, Badung

176. Oanh Thi Kim Duong
Ho Chi Minh City University of Technology and Education
Viet Nam
, Ho Chi Minh City

177. Oky Huda Nur Rachmatullah
UNS, Sukoharjo

178. OLIVIA KEMBUAN
Universitas Negeri Manado, Manado

179. Parabelem Tinno Dolf Rompas
Manado State University, Tondano

180. Pedia Aldy
Program Studi Arsitektur Universitas Riau, Pekanbaru

181. Puji Rahmawati Nurcahyani
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

182. Puji Rahmawati Nurcahyani
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

183. Pupun Suwangsih
SPs Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Kopo

184. puput puput
kjdkjashfhaj, kota kan sawah

185. Purnawan Purnawan
UPI, Bandung

186. Puspita Kencana Sari
Faculty of Economic & Business, Telkom
University
, Bandung

187. Puspo Dewi Dirgantari
UPI, Bandung

188. Putri Lynna A. Luthan
Universitas Negeri Medan, Medan

189. Putri Lynna A. Luthan
Universitas Negeri Medan, Medan

190. R. Arry Swaradhigraha
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

191. Ratih Hurriyati Hurriyati
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia , Bandung

192. Rendy Perdana Khidmat
Indonesian University of Education
Architecture Education Department
, bandung

193. Retno Wibowo
Indonesia University of Education, Cimahi

194. Riche Johan
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

195. Ridho Bayuaji
Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember, Surabaya

196. Rillo Indra Prakoso
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

197. rini solihat
universitas pendidikan indonesia, bandung

198. rini solihat
UPI, bandung

199. RISKHA MARDIANA
S2 PENDIDIKAN TEKNOLOGI DAN KEJURUAN
SPs UPI
, BANDUNG

200. Rita Patriasih
UPI, Kota Bandung

201. Rizal Arifin
Faculty of Engineering,
Muhammadiyah
University of Ponorogo
, Ponorogo

202. Robert Ogbanje Okwori ( Associate Professor)
Federal University of Technology, Minna, Niger State, Nigeria., Minna

203. Rocky Franky Roring
The United Graduate School of Agricultural Science, Kagoshima University, Japan, Manado

204. Rodia Syamwil
Semarang State University, Semarang

205. Rudi Haryadi
SPS UPI, Cimahi

206. ryan arya pramudya
Semarang State University, semarang

207. ryan arya pramudya
Universitas Negeri Semarang, semarang

208. Safira Hasna Hayzaki Ismi Dwi Astuti Nurhaeni
Universitas Sebelas Maret, Surakarta

209. SALOMA HASYIM
SRIWIJAYA UNIVERSITY, INDERALAYA OGAN ILIR SUMSEL

210. Salpiah Suradi
National University of Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur

211. Saprudin Saprudin
Khairun University, Ternate

212. Sari Nurmayani
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung Barat

213. Sarwa Sarwa
Medan State University, Medan

214. Sicilia Sawitri
Semarang State University, Semarang

215. Sidik Nulhaq
Physics Education Study Program, School of
Postgraduate Studies UPI, Indonesia
, Bandung

216. Siswantari Siswantari
Research Center, Office of Educational
Research and Development, Misnistry of
Education and Culture
, South Jakarta

217. Siti Hamidah
Yogyakarta State University, Yogyakarta

218. Siti Nurbayani
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

219. Siti Aisyah Nurjannah
Institut Teknologi Bandung, Bandung

220. Siti Mujdalipah -
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

221. sohibun sohibun
Universitas Pasir Pengaraian, rokan hulu

222. Sopian Al Rasyid
Electrical Engineering Department,
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

223. Sri Rahayu
Sekolah Pasca Sarjana Universitas
Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

224. Sri Novianthi Pratiwi
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

225. Suciati Suciati
Prodi pendidikan tata busana pkk fptk upi, cimahi

226. sudjani sudjani
FPTK UPI, Bandung

227. Sugeng Rifqi Mubaroq
Post Graduated Indonesia University of
Education
, Bandung

228. sugiono sugiono
The University of Brawijaya, Malang , Malang

229. Suharno Suharno
Universitas Sebelas Maret Surakarta, Surakarta

230. suhendar aryadi
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, bandung

231. Syahriandi Akbari Siregar
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

232. Syeilendra Pramuditya
Physics ITB, Bandung

233. Tasma Sucita
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

234. Tati Abas
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung

235. Taufik Rhamdhani
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Cimahi

236. Teguh Budiarto
Indonesia University of Education, Bandung, Bandung

237. Tetty Setiawaty
Nusa Cendana University, Kupang - NTT

238. Thasrimadhani thasrimadhani
Technology and Vocational
Education Department, School of
Postgraduate Studies Indonesia University of
Education, Bandung
, Cirebon

239. Tito Endramawan
Politeknik Negeri Indramayu, Indramayu

240. Tito Endramawan
Polytechnic of Indramayu, Indramayu

241. TRUONG MINH TRI
HCMC UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY AND
EDUCATION VIET NAM
, HO CHI MINH CITY

242. Trya Pamela Dewi
Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta, Bandung

243. Tutin Aryanti
Department of Architectural Education
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia
, Bandung

244. Umar Wijaksono
Electrical Engineering Study Program
Indonesia University of Education
, Bandung

245. Usep Surahman
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung Barat

246. Vanessa Gaffar
UPI, Bandung

247. Vikas Vikas
Girl, you always have a great give away so I have to enter each month.Miss seneig you so often, but will call you later.Thanks for the great give aways you haveLinda http://xbqelw.com [url=http://ybidrkqq.com]ybidrkqq[/url] [link=http://hctijbaejc.com]hctijbaejc[/link], qlUfY7wK

248. VIVI PEGGIE RANTUNG
Manado State University, Manado

249. Wagiran Wagiran
Yogyakarta State University, Yogyakarta

250. WASIMUDIN SURYA SAPUTRA
UNIVERSITAS PENDIDIKAN INDONESIA, BANDUNG

251. Wiyono Satari
Telkom University - Bandung, Bandung

252. Yadi Mulyadi
Faculty of Technology and Vocational
Education UPI
, Bandung

253. Yana Rahmat Sopian
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

254. Yani Achdiani
FPTK UPI, Bandung

255. Yatti Sugiarti
Pendidikan Teknologi Agroindustri, FPTK UPI Bandung, Bandung

256. Yayat Yayat
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

257. Yeap. T. W T. W
Institut Pendidikan Guru Kampus Perlis
Kementerian Pendidikan Malaysia
, Kangar

258. Yi Ying
Bina Nusantara University, Jakarta

259. Yi Ying
Bina Nusantara University, Jakarta

260. yulia rahmawati
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Bandung

261. Yurni Oktarina
Sriwijaya Polytechnic, Palembang

262. Yusep Sukrawan
FPTK-UPI, bandung

263. Yusep Zaeni Miraj
Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia, Garut

 

Powered By Konfrenzi 1.30 © 2015 All Rights Reserved